Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cooper Sprint Triathlon-May 20, 2017
MCKINNEY, TX
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
2015
Race:
AgeGroup
Relay Team
MyFirstTri
PC Open
Relay-Coaches
DNS
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-35
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Up
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
Age Group Overall Females
1st
201
Kearci Smith
00:58:14
3:49/mile
28
F
1
Age Group Female Masters
1st
215
Ann Erlandsson
01:09:54
4:35/mile
44
F
4
Age Group Female 15-19
1st
216
Ariana Luterman
01:10:04
4:36/mile
18
F
5
2nd
419
Niamh McKinney
01:20:12
5:16/mile
16
F
20
3rd
255
Rachel Reising
01:28:48
5:50/mile
17
F
53
Age Group Female 20-24
1st
518
Emmy Kate Rogers
01:05:28
4:18/mile
20
F
2
2nd
311
Jayme Owens
01:32:53
6:06/mile
22
F
64
3rd
452
Lydia Nusbaum
01:37:13
6:23/mile
21
F
72
Age Group Female 25-29
1st
521
Victoria Carver
01:11:36
4:42/mile
25
F
7
2nd
324
Lauren Halsey
01:13:01
4:48/mile
27
F
11
3rd
276
Grace Brinkley
01:18:32
5:09/mile
25
F
17
Age Group Female 30-35
1st
306
Cara Johnson
01:07:58
4:28/mile
35
F
3
2nd
268
Kinsey Senkel
01:11:45
4:43/mile
31
F
8
3rd
288
Stephanie Southard
01:20:21
5:17/mile
34
F
22
Age Group Female 35-39
1st
306
Cara Johnson
01:07:58
4:28/mile
35
F
3
2nd
411
Rachel Combs
01:12:45
4:47/mile
37
F
10
3rd
530
Bria Nordlund
01:16:04
5:00/mile
39
F
14
Age Group Female 40-44
1st
448
Tracy Brubaker
01:20:14
5:16/mile
42
F
21
2nd
267
Stacey Miller
01:21:04
5:19/mile
43
F
25
3rd
516
Severine Pincon
01:21:52
5:23/mile
42
F
27
Age Group Female 45-49
1st
356
Lisa Conley
01:12:25
4:45/mile
45
F
9
2nd
283
Rachel Pearlman
01:13:57
4:51/mile
45
F
12
3rd
513
Janel Davis
01:22:19
5:24/mile
48
F
30
Age Group Female 50-54
1st
331
Kitty Badger
01:11:20
4:41/mile
54
F
6
2nd
512
Kuay Karuna Sullivan
01:14:01
4:52/mile
52
F
13
3rd
299
Amy Balis
01:20:06
5:16/mile
50
F
19
Age Group Female 55-59
1st
302
Jamie Brinkley
01:27:03
5:43/mile
55
F
44
2nd
439
Donna Baxter
01:42:02
6:42/mile
57
F
90
Age Group Female 60-64
1st
344
Judy James
01:17:26
5:05/mile
64
F
15
Age Group Female 65-69
1st
465
Catharine Packard
01:40:15
6:35/mile
66
F
81
2nd
517
Ellen Barnes Pfiffner
01:47:45
7:05/mile
66
F
94