Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Cooper Sprint Triathlon-May 20, 2017
MCKINNEY, TX
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Awards
Sponsors
Contact
Race Results
AgeGroup
Saturday, May 20, 2017
Results are: Official
Participants
35
Finishers
28
Pace
5:27/mile
Average Time
01:23:02
Year:
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
AgeGroup
Clydesdale(Male 220lb+)
Athena (Female 165lb+)
Relay Team
MyFirstTri
DNF
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-35
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75 & Up
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Chip Time
Penalty
Pace
Start Time
Swim
Swim Place
T1
T1 Place
Bike
Bike Place
T2
T2 Place
Run
Run Place
11
Ray Eckenrode
(# 220)
M
10
40
1 / 18
01:00:20
0
3:58/mile
7:53 AM
--
--
--
--
--
18
Randy White
(# 257)
M
17
41
2 / 18
01:03:26
0
4:10/mile
7:58 AM
--
--
--
--
--
25
Jeffrey Denmon
(# 214)
M
24
40
3 / 18
01:04:59
0
4:16/mile
7:55 AM
--
--
--
--
--
47
Ann Erlandsson
(# 215)
F
4
44
1st Masters
01:09:54
0
4:35/mile
7:52 AM
--
--
--
--
--
60
David Djerf
(# 247)
M
52
43
4 / 18
01:11:56
0
4:43/mile
7:58 AM
--
--
--
--
--
71
Gonzalo Valls
(# 330)
M
60
44
5 / 18
01:13:35
0
4:50/mile
8:09 AM
--
--
--
--
--
80
Richard Hollis
(# 203)
M
67
44
6 / 18
01:14:31
0
4:54/mile
7:51 AM
--
--
--
--
--
88
Daniel Bonnette
(# 301)
M
75
40
7 / 18
01:15:17
0
4:57/mile
8:18 AM
--
--
--
--
--
92
Ben Richey
(# 488)
M
79
43
8 / 18
01:15:43
0
4:58/mile
8:34 AM
--
--
--
--
--
107
Russell Ozmer
(# 443)
M
91
42
9 / 18
01:18:20
0
5:09/mile
8:19 AM
--
--
--
--
--
109
Tony Cammarota
(# 278)
M
93
44
10 / 18
01:18:26
0
5:09/mile
8:03 AM
--
--
--
--
--
120
Tracy Brubaker
(# 448)
F
21
42
1 / 9
01:20:14
0
5:16/mile
8:27 AM
--
--
--
--
--
126
Stacey Miller
(# 267)
F
25
43
2 / 9
01:21:04
0
5:19/mile
7:57 AM
--
--
--
--
--
133
Ryan Grandi
(# 341)
M
107
40
11 / 18
01:21:46
0
5:22/mile
8:10 AM
--
--
--
--
--
136
Severine Pincon
(# 516)
F
27
42
3 / 9
01:21:52
0
5:23/mile
8:29 AM
--
--
--
--
--
138
Bethany Kilgore
(# 536)
F
29
40
4 / 9
01:22:14
0
5:24/mile
8:37 AM
--
--
--
--
--
164
James Harris
(# 480)
M
127
40
12 / 18
01:25:05
0
5:35/mile
8:36 AM
--
--
--
--
--
170
Jason Youngf
(# 528)
M
131
44
13 / 18
01:25:43
0
5:38/mile
8:30 AM
--
--
--
--
--
174
Dan Schulze
(# 498)
M
134
43
14 / 18
01:25:59
0
5:39/mile
8:34 AM
--
--
--
--
--
196
Ricardo Garcia
(# 404)
M
144
40
15 / 18
01:28:43
0
5:50/mile
8:19 AM
--
--
--
--
--
201
Jennifer Rush
(# 385)
F
57
42
5 / 9
01:30:13
0
5:56/mile
8:15 AM
--
--
--
--
--
202
Sheri Jenkins
(# 514)
F
58
41
6 / 9
01:30:37
0
5:57/mile
8:29 AM
--
--
--
--
--
205
Joseph White
(# 354)
M
146
44
16 / 18
01:30:47
0
5:58/mile
8:26 AM
--
--
--
--
--
208
John Pluff
(# 286)
M
147
41
17 / 18
01:31:17
0
6:00/mile
8:05 AM
--
--
--
--
--
219
Dana Hathcote
(# 471)
F
67
40
7 / 9
01:34:10
0
6:11/mile
8:19 AM
--
--
--
--
--
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##